Data

Rías Baixas

Production of white grapes, year 2016 (kilos)

Salnes

Condado

O Rosal

Ribeira Ulla

Soutomaior

Producción de variedades blancas
SalnesCondadoO RosalRibeira UllaSoutomaior
ALBARIÑO20.847.2316.403.6533.801.0221.133.59761.602
LOUREIRA5.38433.953192.66700
TREIXADURA1.031130.671104.8617.3990
CAIÑO BLANCO1.0841.139333.2852.3060
TORRONTES011.6543.5635130
GODELLO1.99786259.2033.137468