Data

Rías Baixas

Production of red grapes, year 2019 (kilos)

Salnes

Condado

O Rosal

Ribeira Ulla

Soutomaior

SalnesCondadoO RosalRibeira UllaSoutomaior
Castañal008.97600
Caiño Tinto37.1492.9363.2861.538852
Espadeiro14.74524.3111.49700
Loureira tinta2.88416700240
Brancellao5663.61311.6110240
Mencía15.37650.77180014.347918
Pedral019.02980014.347918
Sousón1.190133.10811.153312230