Data

Rías Baixas

Production of white grapes, year 2019 (kilos)

Salnes

Condado

O Rosal

Ribeira Ulla

Soutomaior

SalnesCondadoO RosalRibeira UllaSoutomaior
Albariño20.708.8596.518.5192.546.1641.457.40959.131
Loureira3.61548.126139.60000
Treixadura2.781172.42137.7786.2790
Caiño blanco10.4600257.2504.3650
Torrontes011.99803.1100
Godello14.7012.56330.3003.0751.311